Hier volgt de complete lijst van de ZachteBal PC 14 juni 2014! De wedstrijd begint om 09.00 uur!

Partuur 1: De Glazema's

 Jilke Terpstra

 Jildert Glazema

 Syrt Glazema

Partuur 2:

Chris Anema

Egbert Jan Goslinga

 Hans Wierda


Partuur 3: Jongens van de straat

 S. Noordmans

 Willem Brouwer

 Thomas Bida

Partuur 4: The Legends

 Willem Buurstra

 Rocco Tolsma

 Douwe de Boer


Partuur 5: Bouwbedrijf Haarsma & de Bruin

 Jack van Emmen

 Eric Reversma

 Jonathan Meeuwis

Partuur 6:

 Patrick Sjollema

 Anne Wind

 Ramond Hogerhuis


Partuur 7:

 Klaas Meinsma

 Reinoud Dijkstra

 Frits Hoekstra

Partuur 8:

 Bauke van der Graaf

 Jasper Boomsma

 Jan Hospes


Partuur 9:

 Wytse Hempenius

 Tjipko Vellinga

 Pieter Bakker

Partuur 10: Sportcentrum Bloemketerp

 Christa Hoekstra

 Ryan Collins

 Sophie Lobejko


Partuur 11: Loonbedrijf Westra

 Pieter Westra

 Eelco Miedema

 Klaas Kramer

Partuur 12:

 Hendrik de Jong

 Erik Seerden

 Wietse Jan Dijkstra


Partuur 13: 

 Jelle Harm Kooistra

 Hendrik Jan van der Baan

 Bas van der Baan

Partuur 14: DeJe

 Peter de Boer

 Erik de Boer

 Louwrens Reitsma


Partuur 15:

 Jan Eeltsje van der Meij

 Jelmer Westra

 Jacob Dirk Tuinenga

Partuur 16: 

 Erik de Groot

 Kars Zeinstra

 Dennis Zijlstra


Partuur 17: Pépé

 Jan Hof

 Chris Outhuijse

 Gooitzen Scheffer

Partuur 18: De Sjonnies

 Dylan Drent

 Hans Wassenaar

 Jan Dirk de Groot


Partuur 19: Wildfire

 Sarah Woltman

 Samantha Visser

 Nely Kuik

Partuur 20: Café de Rus 1

 René Talsma

 Geert Boomstra

 Romy van der Veen


Partuur 21:

 Hendrik Brandsma

 Andries Ozinga

 Igor Kuiper

Partuur 22: MHR Werken

 John Mons

 Marten Hiemstra

 Erik Bakker


Partuur 23: AB Texel

 Jeffrey Guertin

 Mathew Guertin

 Bas van der Zee

Partuur 24:

 Joost Meijer

 Paul Kooistra

 Tjalling Sikma


Partuur 25:

 Gerrit Meijer

 Dennis Wijnjeterp

 Johannes Boersma

Partuur 26: FC Krekt Niet

 Chris van dijk

 Ruurd Pijpker

 Chris Alkema


Partuur 27: 

 Sjoerd Atze de Jong

 Sybren Beerd de Jong

 Klaas Goodijk

Partuur 28:

 René Kuiken

 Irolt Dijkstra

 Sys Dijkstra


Partuur 29:

 Remco Vellinga

 Sydo Zondervan

 Rudolf Cleveringa

Partuur 30: Team Nazareth

 Pieter Sybren Scharringa

 Paulus Yde Walda

 Jelle Scharringa


Partuur 31: 

 Ronald Steenstra

 Johannes Hibma

 Martin van der Vijver

Partuur 32: 

 Henk Vonk

 Johan Uijthof

 Pieter Algra


Partuur 33: 

 Robert Rinia

 Jan Bauke Tolsma

 Kevin Jaarsma

Partuur 34: 

 Meindert Riem

 Steven Breimer

 Gerard Rutten


Partuur 35:

 Laurens Looijenga

 Billiam Herrema

 Douwe Bosma

Partuur 36:

 Douwe Talhout

 René Politiek

 Johannes Talhout


Partuur 37: De Lachende Koe Sneek

 Hendrik Terpstra

 Feite Klijnstra

 Wouter Hylkema

Partuur 38: 

 Jan van Duijn

 Edwin Hiemstra

 Sander Hoekstra


Partuur 39: 

 Edwin Seepma

 Bas Schoot

 Ferdinand Knier

Partuur 40:

 Adnan Jarjour

 Arjan Bleeker

 Dion Groen


Partuur 41: Sportcafé Akkrum

 Jan Jelle Jongsma

 Marco Lautenbach

 Sjoerd Boonstra

Partuur 42: Gewasbescherming van der Wal

 Frank de Vries

 Richard van Wier

 Marten Bergsma


Partuur 43: Team Hofstede

 Lindert Visser

 Marrielle Postma

 Ronald Post

Partuur 44: Team Kaatsnieuws

 Rudolf Soepboer

 Tjibbe Hansma

 Lennard Adema


Partuur 45:

 Mathijs van Wieren

 René Blom

 Jacco Kingma

Partuur 46: Café Frens

 Frens de Ruiter

 Nynke de Ruiter

 Marrit Kuperus


Partuur 47: Wjelsryp

 Janyck Strobl

 Menno Zijlstra

 Johan Hettema

Partuur 48:

 Michel Hoekstra

 Mike Hoekstra

 Aldert Sijtsma


Partuur 49: Jah

 Hendrik Bakker

 Alle van der Ploeg

 Johan Dijkstra

Partuur 50: 

 Gerrit Herrema

 Robert Cuttruss

 Peter Herrema


Partuur 51:

 Allard Hoekstra

 Steven Nesse

 Mark Kwast

Partuur 52: Rijschool Posseth

 Theun van der Molen

 Edwin Keijzer

 Michel Nesse


Partuur 53:

 Rick Koning

 Pieter Smink

 Hein Glastra van Loon

Partuur 54: 

 Willem van Duijn

 Cor Boonstra

 Albert Nieuwenburg


Partuur 55: 

 Bennie Hof

 Henk Nesse

 Katrien Hof

Partuur 56:

 Sander Hof

 Durk Terpstra

 Cornelis Jensma


Partuur 57: Franequer Los-Kop

 Titi Guertin

 Allard Hutten

 Stefan Kleefstra

Partuur 58: 

 Jurjen de Vries

 Eibert Siem Terpstra

 Wilfred Kingma


Partuur 59:

 Remco Bruinsma

 Jan Bosma

 Daniel Scholten

Partuur 60:

 Harm Jilderta

 Reinder Huisman

 Jan Geeert Dijkstra


Partuur 61:

 Harry Mons

 Jacob Tijmersma

 Lowie Quisenarts

Partuur 62:

 Sybren Reitsma

 Bert Haitsma

 Thomas Sprik