Deelnemerslijst

Partuur 1:
Jurre rinia
Sander rinia
Robert rinia
 
Partuur 2:
Nick leistra
Harm de vries
Jan sjouke weewer
 
Partuur 3: Hiemstra Cleaning
Hendrik Bouwhuis
Erik de groot
Patrick Sjollema
 
Partuur 4:
johan hettema
erik bakker
jan jelle jongsma
 
Partuur 5:
Janhof
Jorrit Van smeden
Douwe Jan yntema
 
Partuur 6:
Steven nesse
Jaring nicolij
Gertjan meekma
 
Partuur 7:
Mart van der Molen
Bart van der molen
Jesse van der molen
 
Partuur 8:
Jasper Boomsma
Gerrit Groen
Hans Wassenaar
 
Partuur 9: Harry Tuincentrum
Tim Zwier
Sander Janssen
Arjen Wiersma
 
Partuur 10: Team Sisabouw
Anne Wind
Jan Hospes
Allard Hoekstra
 
Partuur 11:
Max Alen
Klaas de Vries
Herman Sprik
 
Partuur 12:
Theo Smt
Sjoerd smit
Jaap vd ploeg
 
Partuur 13:
Michiel de jong
André Dijkstra
Broer jan zaagemans
 
Partuur 14:
Kevin Jaarsma
Patrick scheepstra
Kees van der schoot
 
Partuur 15:
Eibert Tigchelaar
Michel van der veen
IJje-Jan Teertstra
 
Partuur 16:
Chris Outhuijse
Gooitzen scheffer
Rinze steneker
 
Partuur 17:
Simon Boersma
Patrick Dijkstra
Hans Visser
 
Partuur 29:
Ids Hellinga
Rene Politiek
Klaas Anne Terpstra
 
Partuur 18:
Michel nesse
Johan kwast
Marten hiemstra
 
Partuur 19:
Rienik Post
Jeroen Mosselman
Gerard Voogd
 
Partuur 20: Zijwieltjes
Jan Sjoerd Tolsma
Terry van der Eng
Johan Meirink
 
Partuur 21: Volgt nog
Tjepco vellinga
Wytse hempenius
Atze bos
 
Partuur 22:
Wiebe Anema
Thomas Beffer
Sjoerd Bakker
 
Partuur 23: Viskarre specialiteiten
Gerard viskarre rutten
Evan paling van sertima
Steven rooiuh poon breimer
 
Partuur 24:
Marten Feenstra
Martijn Olijnsma
Johan Van der Meulen
 
Partuur 25: Houtsma timmerwerken
john mons
edwin keijzer
dennis wijnjeterp
 
Partuur 26:
Reitse Klijnstra
Jan Sipma
Roland van Wier
 
Partuur 27: Schalsum City
Johan Cats
André Hoekstra
Wilfred Idsinga
 
Partuur 28:
Margreet Visser
Adnan Jarjour
Arjen Bleeker
 
Partuur 30:
Lars Bijlsma
Gerard Zijlstra
Volgt
 
Partuur 31:
Joey Leeuwen
Klaas Jan Haitsma
Jesper Ykema
 
Partuur 32: KTF Harlingen
Gerrit Jan Sinnema
Maarten Jan de Haan
bouke Fopma
 
Partuur 33: Bovenslag drie bier
Arne Tigchelaar
Fabian Noordhuis
Johannes de Best
 
Partuur 34:
Siard bloemsma
Lennard feenstra
Jort Norder
 
Partuur 35:
Johny Bergsma
Marten bergsma
Bart Stroosma
 
Partuur 36:
Bauke de Boer
Sybold de Boer
Lennart Adema
 
Partuur 37:
Daniël Scholten
Marc Wijbenga
Cees Tuinstra
 
Partuur 38: ?
Daniel Iseger
Karel Nijman
Bauke vd Graaf
 
Partuur 39: Team nazareth Wjelsryp
Pieter Sybren Scharringa
Paulus Yde Walda
Jelle Scharringa
 
Partuur 40:
Melvin Tolsma
Chris Anema
Hillebrand Smid
 
Partuur 41:
Laurens Looijenga
Johan Uythof
Ruurd Pijpker
 
Partuur 42:
Harrie Mons
Theun van der Molen
Johannes Talhout
 
Partuur 43:
R.Cleveringa
R.vellinga
J.Miedema
 
Partuur 44:
Hielke luimstra
Paul kooistra
Jacob Tijmersma
 
Partuur 45:
Eric Reversma
Glenn groen
Jonathan meeuwis
 
Partuur 46:
Christian de Haan
Chris Alkema
Marco de Groot
 
Partuur 47:
Hendrik Brandsma
Andrys Osinga
Igor Kuiper
 
Partuur 48:
Willem Buurstra
Keimpe Koldijk
sjoerd Nauta
 
Partuur 49: Team skippybal
Ronald scheffer
Dennis bosma
Siebe postma
 
Partuur 50:
Brian Zeilmaker
Tetze helvrich
Sander zeilmaker
 
Partuur 51:
Jurjen Hofstee
Simon Zijlstra
Grytzen Broersma
 
Partuur 52:
Albert Nieuwenburg
Jochem Mollema
Henk Nesse
 
Partuur 53:
Arjen Radix
Marco Lobregt
Jouke Dotinga
 
Partuur 54:
Rick Koning
Michel zijlstra
Hein Glastra
 
Partuur 55: Van der Wiel Drachten
Bauke Siderius
Gijsbert Knol
Arjen Hettinga
 
Partuur 56: K.v. Trynwalden
Bareld Bos
Peter Talsma
Gerrit Meijer
 
Partuur 57:
Johan Buwalda
Tabe Zijlstra
Sieberen Plat
 
Partuur 58:
Ramon Hogerhuis
Johannes Bonnema
Jan Sipke Tuinman
 
Partuur 59: Keet Nazareth
Yannick Strobl
Terry Gerlofsma
Erwin zijlstra
 
Partuur 60:
Ewoud walda
Rykhelt smink
Simon visser
 
Partuur 61:
Klaas Meinsma
Laas Pieter van Straten
Andre van Dellen
 
Partuur 62:
Jan-Bauke Tolsma
Ronald Reinsma
Jos Reinsma
 
Partuur 64: De ellendelingen
Johan Dijkstra
Lars Bolier
Marco Weijer