Wedstrijdlijslijst 2022

Wedstrijdlijst Zachtebal PC 2022

1.

Mathew Guertin

Laurens Looijenga

Douwe Bosma

2.

Stefan Stuiver

Johannes vd Veen

Marten Jansen

3.

Jari Visser

Redmer Cnossen

Colin Baarda

4.

Jeroen de Boer

Daniel Rob

Rykhelt Smink

5.

Daniel Scholten                                            
Haye-Tseard vd Hem

Steven Koster

6.

Mike v. Dorsselaer

Sjoerd Anema

Jaap van Dijk

7.

Durk Ennema

Folkert Bakker

René vd Walt

8.

John Mons

Marten Hiemstra

Johannes Boersma

9.

Andrys Osinga

Igor Kuiper

Hendrik Brandsma

10.

Eibert Tigchelaar

IJje-Jan Teertstra

Steven de Bruin

11.

Pieter van Althuis

Gooitzen Scheffer

Gerrit Flisijn

12.

Mart Zwier

Aldert Sijtsma

Tim Zwier

13.

Rayka de Waal

Miranda Koek

Rianne Vellinga

14.

Rienk Pasma

Coen van Beekhuizen

Henk Jan Wijma

15.

Rimar Uijthof

Sem de Vicq

Willem van Marrum

16.

André van Dellen

Edwin Keijzer

Jacob Tijmersma

17.

Tjibbe Haaitsma

Zeya Korell

Johannes Norder

18.

Hein Rodenhuis

Terry van der Eng

Jan Sjoerd Tolsma

19.

Klaas de Vries

Mart van der Molen

Bart Reijenga

20.

Gerben-Pieter Prins

Sil Bos

Joes Bos

21.

Jurre Rinia

Sander Rinia

Robert Rinia

22.

Willem Miedema

Jorrit Tolsma

Tjitse Hoekstra

23.

Lieuwe van der werff

Anco Vroom

Daniël Faber

24.

Jan-Geert Dijkstra

Jan Wierda

Egbert-Jan Goslinga

25.

Jorrit van Smeden

Tjalling Feenstra

Tymo Zijlstra

26.

Steven Nesse

Willem Zeilmaker

Kevin Hoekstra

27.

Jan van Duijn

Patrick G. Dijkstra

Simon S. Pieter

28.

Jelte Pieter Dijkstra

Evert Pieter Tolsma

Mark Minnesma

29.

Jort Norder

Siard Bloemsma

Lars Bijlsma

30.

Lennard Feenstra

Michel vd Veen

Patrick Sjollema

31.

Age Anne Posthumus

Hielke Miedema

Willem Meijer

32.

Cornelis Tuinenga

Nick Leistra

Wessel Hilverda

33.

Germ Epema

Nick van Dorsselaer

Dirk Henk Kuipers

34.

Chris Outhuijse

Dylan Drent

Kees van der Schoot

35.

Evert Sijbesma

Marco Lobregt

Arjen Radix

36.

Sjors Altenburg

Rein Bootsma

Simke Altenburg

37.

Enno de Jong

Arie Oevering

Douwe Sieswerda

38.

Jisse Kemper

Jelmer Westra

Wytze Wassenaar

39.

Yse Joh. Dijkstra

Johan Kwast

Justin de Jong

40.

Wiebe Anema

Thomas Scheffer

Sjoerd Bakker

41.

Bjarne Melchers

Meindert-Jan Feenstra

Joël Herrema

42.

Gerard rutten

Evan van sertima

Meindert riem

43.

Wierd Baarda

Marco de Groot

Jelmer Miedema

44.

Anouk Kleine Rammelkamp

Janna Kleine Rammelkamp

Nynke Feenstra

45.

Jan E van der Meij

Frederik van der Meij

Gabe Sijtema

46.

Bauke van der Graaf

Karel Nijman

Daniël Iseger

47.

Redmer Zaagemans

Jan Jelle Jongsma

Michel Nesse

48.

Frits Hoekstra

Jurrit Osinga

Simon Zijlstra

49.

Patrick Scheepstra

Sander Zeilmaker

Tetze Helvrich

50.

Lammert Stellema

Stefan Quisenaerts

Pieter Alberda

51.

Folmer de Boer

Hindrik Huitema

Lars Vallinga

52.

Lisa Molenaar

Fenna Damstra

Nienke Bijlsma

53.

Simon Houtsma

Jelle P van der Walt

Jelmer van der Meer

54.

Gerrit Groen

Jasper Boomsma

Bareld Bos

55.

Tjipko Vellinga

Broer Zaagemans

Sjirk de Groot

56.

Jilles Blanksma

Jelte Dotinga

Jelmer Prins

57.

Ronald Scheffer

Dennis Bosma

Chris Anema

58.

Johannes Talhout

Jeffrey Guertin

NNB

59.

Youri de Groot

Gerben de Boer

Pieter Jan Leijenaar

60.

Gerben Wierstra

Willem Hein de Haan

Jan Hof

61.

Boudewijn Tulen

Rik Alberda

Anne Wind